Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Touring Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BERRY 1 30/5:09.259 (2)
2 2WAY MAH 2 27/5:00.286 (1)
3 3MIKE WATSON 3 25/5:03.278 (1)
4 4DANNY PARKER 4 23/5:12.535 (2)
5 5WAYNE MAH 5 19/3:19.526 (1)
6 6TANNER TROMBETTA 6 N/A
2
1/12 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE RUPTASH 6 39/8:03.670 (2)
2 2MICHAEL SCHROETER 7 39/8:08.853 (2)
3 3IAN DE LA SALLE 8 38/8:12.704 (2)
4 4TERRY CHEVALIER 9 36/8:04.255 (1)
5 5DOUG DE LA SALLE 10 35/8:01.824 (1)
3
1/12 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAY MAH 1 44/8:06.440 (1)
2 2ROB MCCASKILL 2 43/8:01.299 (2)
3 3KEVIN CARLETON 3 42/8:08.870 (2)
4 4ROBERT SKWAROK 4 41/8:00.986 (1)
5 5ERIC CLARK 5 41/8:10.289 (1)
4
Touring Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN DE LA SALLE 15 23/5:03.455 (2)
2 2MICHAEL SCHROETER 16 23/5:05.309 (2)
3 3TYLER REIL 17 23/5:09.900 (1)
4 4DOUG DE LA SALLE 18 22/5:13.990 (2)
5 5DARCY GILLIES 19 19/5:03.920 (1)
6 6ANDY EBERT 20 19/5:11.893 (2)
5
Touring Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTAN BRANDSON 8 25/5:08.603 (2)
2 2TIM BLACKWELL 9 25/5:10.069 (2)
3 3ROBIN REID 10 25/5:11.486 (1)
4 4TANNER TROMBETTA 11 24/4:58.113 (2)
5 5ANTHONY LE 12 24/5:03.721 (2)
6 6DANNY PARKER 13 24/5:09.002 (2)
7 7ERIC CLARK 14 24/5:11.096 (1)
6
Touring Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE MAH 1 28/5:07.446 (2)
2 2RYAN BERRY 2 27/5:05.929 (1)
3 3KEVIN CARLETON 3 26/5:02.136 (2)
4 4COLIN HILDEBRANDT 4 26/5:04.133 (2)
5 5MIKE WATSON 5 26/5:10.883 (1)
6 6ROB MCCASKILL 6 26/5:11.143 (2)
7 7ROBERT SKWAROK 7 25/5:01.828 (2)
7
Usgt (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBIN REID 1 25/5:07.844 (2)
2 2DUSTAN BRANDSON 2 24/5:00.202 (2)
3 3ANTHONY LE 3 24/5:00.305 (2)
4 4TIM BLACKWELL 4 17/3:30.764 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track One10RCraceway
Registrations Entries: 38
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 3,924
Total Race Time 13 hours, 27 minutes, 26 seconds
close X